China
CST
China
CST

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 0 hours ahead of CST (China Standard Time)
4:30 am04:30 in Junyang, China is 4:30 am04:30 in Dongning, China

Junyang to Dongning call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Junyang which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Dongning

4:30 am04:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Junyang, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
4:30 am04:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Dongning, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

4:30 am04:30 Junyang, China / 4:30 am04:30 Dongning, China

Junyang, China Dongning, China
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Junyang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Junyang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gao'an Shi, Gao’an Shi, Jui-chou, Juichow, Juichowfu, Junyang, Junyang Jiedao, Kao-an, Kao-an-hsien, Yunyang, gao an shi, jun yang, jun yang jie dao, 筠阳, 筠阳街道, 高安市
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 25' N Latitude / 115° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Dongning Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongning Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongning, Dongning Xian, Dongning Zhen, Hsiao-ch'eng-tzu, Hsiao-ch’eng-tzu, Tung-ning, Tung-ning-chen, Tung-ning-hsien, dong ning, dong ning xian, dong ning zhen, 东宁, 东宁县, 东宁镇
Population
61,440
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 03' N Latitude / 131° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86