China
CST
China
CST

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 0 hours ahead of CST (China Standard Time)
9:30 pm21:30 in Licheng, China is 9:30 pm21:30 in Qionghu, China

Licheng to Qionghu call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Licheng which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Qionghu

9:30 pm21:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Licheng, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
9:30 pm21:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Qionghu, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 Licheng, China / 9:30 pm21:30 Qionghu, China

Licheng, China Qionghu, China
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Licheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Licheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Licheng, Licheng Jiedao, Tseng-ch'eng, Tseng-ch'eng-hsien, Tseng-ch’eng, Tseng-ch’eng-hsien, Tsengching, Tsengshing, Zengcheng, ceng cheng, li cheng, li cheng jie dao, 曾城, 荔城, 荔城街道
Population
172,775
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 17' N Latitude / 113° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Qionghu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qionghu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qionghu, Yuan-chiang, Yuan-chiang-hsien, Yuanjiang Shi, Yuankiang, Yuankiang-hsien, Yuen Kong, Yüan-chiang, Yüan-chiang-hsien, Yüankiang, Yüankiang-hsien, qiong hu, yuan jiang shi, 沅江市, 琼湖
Population
66,145
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 50' N Latitude / 112° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86