CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8
MMT
Myanmar Time
GMT +6:30

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 1 hour and 30 minutes ahead of Myanmar Time
10:30 pm22:30 in Luhua, China is 9:00 pm21:00 in MMT

Luhua to MMT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9:30am-6pm in Luhua which corresponds to 8am-4:30pm in MMT

10:30 pm22:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Luhua, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
9:00 pm21:00 Myanmar Time (MMT). Offset UTC +6:30 hours

10:30 pm22:30 Luhua, China / 9:00 pm21:00 MMT

Luhua, China MMT
12am (midnight) 10:30 pm
1am 11:30 pm
2am 12:30 am
3am 1:30 am
4am 2:30 am
5am 3:30 am
6am 4:30 am
7am 5:30 am
8am 6:30 am
9am 7:30 am
10am 8:30 am
11am 9:30 am
12pm (noon) 10:30 am
1pm 11:30 am
2pm 12:30 pm
3pm 1:30 pm
4pm 2:30 pm
5pm 3:30 pm
6pm 4:30 pm
7pm 5:30 pm
8pm 6:30 pm
9pm 7:30 pm
10pm 8:30 pm
11pm 9:30 pm
0:00 22:30
1:00 23:30
2:00 0:30
3:00 1:30
4:00 2:30
5:00 3:30
6:00 4:30
7:00 5:30
8:00 6:30
9:00 7:30
10:00 8:30
11:00 9:30
12:00 10:30
13:00 11:30
14:00 12:30
15:00 13:30
16:00 14:30
17:00 15:30
18:00 16:30
19:00 17:30
20:00 18:30
21:00 19:30
22:00 20:30
23:00 21:30

Luhua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luhua Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Heishui, Lu-hua-ch'eng, Lu-hua-ch’eng, Luhua, Lukhuachen, lu hua, 芦花
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 04' N Latitude / 102° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86