CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Luodian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luodian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luodian, Luodian Zhen, luo dian, luo dian zhen, 罗店, 罗店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 09' N Latitude / 119° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86