CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 11 hours ahead of
12:30 pm12:30 in Mengcheng Chengguanzhen, China is 1:30 am01:30 in Machagai, Argentina

Mengcheng Chengguanzhen to Machagai call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Mengcheng Chengguanzhen which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in Machagai

12:30 pm12:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Mengcheng Chengguanzhen, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
1:30 am01:30 (Machagai, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Mengcheng Chengguanzhen, China / 1:30 am01:30 Machagai, Argentina

Mengcheng Chengguanzhen, China Machagai, Argentina
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Mengcheng Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Mengcheng Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Meng-ch'eng-hsien, Meng-ch’eng-hsien, Mengcheng, Mengcheng Chengguanzhen, meng cheng cheng guan zhen, 蒙城城关镇
Population
69,916
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 15' N Latitude / 116° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Machagai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Machagai Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Machagai
Population
28,070
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 55' S Latitude / 60° 02' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54