Nandiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nandiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nandiao, Nandiao Jiedao, nan diao, nan diao jie dao, 南调, 南调街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 15' N Latitude / 110° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86