CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 0 hours ahead of
5:30 pm17:30 in Pucheng Chengguanzhen, China is 5:30 pm17:30 in Ladang Seri Kundang, Malaysia

Pucheng Chengguanzhen to Ladang Seri Kundang call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Pucheng Chengguanzhen which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Ladang Seri Kundang

5:30 pm17:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Pucheng Chengguanzhen, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
5:30 pm17:30 (Ladang Seri Kundang, Malaysia). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

5:30 pm17:30 Pucheng Chengguanzhen, China / 5:30 pm17:30 Ladang Seri Kundang, Malaysia

Pucheng Chengguanzhen, China Ladang Seri Kundang, Malaysia
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Pucheng Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Pucheng Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
P'u-ch'eng-hsien, Pucheng Chengguanzhen, P’u-ch’eng-hsien, pu cheng cheng guan zhen, 蒲城城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 57' N Latitude / 109° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Ladang Seri Kundang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+08 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ladang Seri Kundang Facts

Country
Malaysia
Alternative Names
Ladang Seri Kundang, Pengkalan Kundang
Population
23,307
Currency
Ringgit (MYR)
Geographic Coordinates
3° 17' N Latitude / 101° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+60