CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8
PET
Peru Time
GMT -5

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 13 hours ahead of Peru Time
10:30 am10:30 in Pucheng Chengguanzhen, China is 9:30 pm21:30 in PET

Pucheng Chengguanzhen to PET call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30pm-9:30pm in Pucheng Chengguanzhen which corresponds to 6:30am-8:30am in PET

10:30 am10:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Pucheng Chengguanzhen, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
9:30 pm21:30 Peru Time (PET). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

10:30 am10:30 Pucheng Chengguanzhen, China / 9:30 pm21:30 PET

Pucheng Chengguanzhen, China PET
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Pucheng Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Pucheng Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
P'u-ch'eng-hsien, Pucheng Chengguanzhen, P’u-ch’eng-hsien, pu cheng cheng guan zhen, 蒲城城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 57' N Latitude / 109° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86