CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8
TJT
Tajikistan Time
GMT +5

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 3 hours ahead of Tajikistan Time
12:00 pm12:00 in Pucheng Chengguanzhen, China is 9:00 am09:00 in TJT

Pucheng Chengguanzhen to TJT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 11am-6pm in Pucheng Chengguanzhen which corresponds to 8am-3pm in TJT

12:00 pm12:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Pucheng Chengguanzhen, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
9:00 am09:00 Tajikistan Time (TJT). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

12:00 pm12:00 Pucheng Chengguanzhen, China / 9:00 am09:00 TJT

Pucheng Chengguanzhen, China TJT
12am (midnight) 9pm
1am 10pm
2am 11pm
3am 12am (midnight)
4am 1am
5am 2am
6am 3am
7am 4am
8am 5am
9am 6am
10am 7am
11am 8am
12pm (noon) 9am
1pm 10am
2pm 11am
3pm 12pm (noon)
4pm 1pm
5pm 2pm
6pm 3pm
7pm 4pm
8pm 5pm
9pm 6pm
10pm 7pm
11pm 8pm
0:00 21:00
1:00 22:00
2:00 23:00
3:00 0:00
4:00 1:00
5:00 2:00
6:00 3:00
7:00 4:00
8:00 5:00
9:00 6:00
10:00 7:00
11:00 8:00
12:00 9:00
13:00 10:00
14:00 11:00
15:00 12:00
16:00 13:00
17:00 14:00
18:00 15:00
19:00 16:00
20:00 17:00
21:00 18:00
22:00 19:00
23:00 20:00

Pucheng Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Pucheng Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
P'u-ch'eng-hsien, Pucheng Chengguanzhen, P’u-ch’eng-hsien, pu cheng cheng guan zhen, 蒲城城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 57' N Latitude / 109° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86