China
CST
Uzbekistan
UST

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 3 hours ahead of UST (Uzbekistan Standard Time)
2:30 am02:30 in Qingyuan, China is 11:30 pm23:30 in Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan

Qingyuan to Haqqulobod call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 11am-6pm in Qingyuan which corresponds to 8am-3pm in Haqqulobod

2:30 am02:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Qingyuan, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
11:30 pm23:30 UST (Uzbekistan Standard Time) (Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

2:30 am02:30 Qingyuan, China / 11:30 pm23:30 Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan

Qingyuan, China Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan
12am (midnight) 9pm
1am 10pm
2am 11pm
3am 12am (midnight)
4am 1am
5am 2am
6am 3am
7am 4am
8am 5am
9am 6am
10am 7am
11am 8am
12pm (noon) 9am
1pm 10am
2pm 11am
3pm 12pm (noon)
4pm 1pm
5pm 2pm
6pm 3pm
7pm 4pm
8pm 5pm
9pm 6pm
10pm 7pm
11pm 8pm
0:00 21:00
1:00 22:00
2:00 23:00
3:00 0:00
4:00 1:00
5:00 2:00
6:00 3:00
7:00 4:00
8:00 5:00
9:00 6:00
10:00 7:00
11:00 8:00
12:00 9:00
13:00 10:00
14:00 11:00
15:00 12:00
16:00 13:00
17:00 14:00
18:00 15:00
19:00 16:00
20:00 17:00
21:00 18:00
22:00 19:00
23:00 20:00

Qingyuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qingyuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cching-juean, Ch'ing-yuan, Ch'ing-yuan-hsien, Chheng-oan-chhi, Chheng-oán-chhī, Chhin-yen-su, Chhîn-yén-sṳ, Ching-uong, Chĭng-uōng, Ch’ing-yüan, Ch’ing-yüan-hsien, Cinujuan', Qingcheng, Qingyuan, Thanh Vien, Thanh Viễn, Tsingyuan, Tsingyun, Tsingyunhsien, Tsingyüan, Tsingyün, Tsingyünhsien, ching-wian si, chngywan, chyngywan, kyngwan, qing yuan, qing yuan shi, Čching-jüan, Цинъюань, چنگیوآن, چینگیوان, کینگوان, 清远, 清远市, 清遠, 清遠市, 칭위안 시
Population
151,287
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 41' N Latitude / 113° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Haqqulobod Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
UST - Uzbekistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Uzbekistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Haqqulobod Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Haqqulobod, Khakkulabad, Khakulabad, Naron, Naryn
Population
26,257
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 55' N Latitude / 72° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998