CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Renliu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Renliu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Renliu, ren liu, 任留
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 29' N Latitude / 109° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86