CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Sangongqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sangongqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sangongqiao, Sangongqiao Xiang, san gong qiao, san gong qiao xiang, 三拱桥, 三拱桥乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 11' N Latitude / 109° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86