CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8
MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 5 hours ahead of MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
11:30 pm23:30 in Shanhecun, China is 6:30 pm18:30 in Mineralnye Vody, Russia

Shanhecun to Mineralnye Vody call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 1pm-6pm in Shanhecun which corresponds to 8am-1pm in Mineralnye Vody

11:30 pm23:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Shanhecun, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
6:30 pm18:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Mineralnye Vody, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

11:30 pm23:30 Shanhecun, China / 6:30 pm18:30 Mineralnye Vody, Russia

Shanhecun, China Mineralnye Vody, Russia
12am (midnight) 7pm
1am 8pm
2am 9pm
3am 10pm
4am 11pm
5am 12am (midnight)
6am 1am
7am 2am
8am 3am
9am 4am
10am 5am
11am 6am
12pm (noon) 7am
1pm 8am
2pm 9am
3pm 10am
4pm 11am
5pm 12pm (noon)
6pm 1pm
7pm 2pm
8pm 3pm
9pm 4pm
10pm 5pm
11pm 6pm
0:00 19:00
1:00 20:00
2:00 21:00
3:00 22:00
4:00 23:00
5:00 0:00
6:00 1:00
7:00 2:00
8:00 3:00
9:00 4:00
10:00 5:00
11:00 6:00
12:00 7:00
13:00 8:00
14:00 9:00
15:00 10:00
16:00 11:00
17:00 12:00
18:00 13:00
19:00 14:00
20:00 15:00
21:00 16:00
22:00 17:00
23:00 18:00

Shanhecun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shanhecun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shan-ho-t'un, Shan-ho-t’un, Shanhecun, Shanhetun, shan he cun, 山河村
Population
57,550
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 42' N Latitude / 128° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Mineralnye Vody Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Mineralnye Vody Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
MRV, Mineral Waters, Mineral'ni Vodi, Mineral'nye Vody, Mineral'nyja Vody, Mineral'nyye Vody, Mineralized Veded, Mineraližed Veded, Mineralne Wody, Mineralnie Vodi, Mineralnie Vody, Mineralnie vodi, Mineralnije Vodi, Mineralniye Vodi, Mineralnoje Vodo, Mineralny Vody, Mineralnye Vody, Mineralnyje Vody, Mineralnyje Wody, Mineralnyye Vody, Mineralnîe Vodî, Mineralnõje Vodõ, Mineralnıye Vodı, Mineral’nyye Vody, Minjeralnyje Wody, Minvod, kuang shui cheng, minelalniyebodi, minerarinu~ie・vu~odo~i, mnralny fwdy, mynralnyh wwdy, mynrlnyyh wwdy, mynyralnayy fwdy, Минвод, Минералние води, Минералније Води, Минеральные Воды, Минеральные Воды балһсн, Мінеральныя Воды, Мінеральні Води, Միներալնիե Վոդի, מינרלנייה וודי, منرالني فودي, منرالنیئے وودی, مينيرالنايي فودي, مینرالنیه وودی, ミネラーリヌィエ・ヴォードィ, 礦水城, 미네랄니예보디
Population
76,280
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 12' N Latitude / 43° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7