MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

is 3 hours ahead of MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
3:30 am03:30 in Shihezi, China is 12:30 am00:30 in Il'skiy, Russia

Shihezi to Il'skiy call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 11am-6pm in Shihezi which corresponds to 8am-3pm in Il'skiy

3:30 am03:30 (Shihezi, China). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
12:30 am00:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Il'skiy, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

3:30 am03:30 Shihezi, China / 12:30 am00:30 Il'skiy, Russia

Shihezi, China Il'skiy, Russia
12am (midnight) 9pm
1am 10pm
2am 11pm
3am 12am (midnight)
4am 1am
5am 2am
6am 3am
7am 4am
8am 5am
9am 6am
10am 7am
11am 8am
12pm (noon) 9am
1pm 10am
2pm 11am
3pm 12pm (noon)
4pm 1pm
5pm 2pm
6pm 3pm
7pm 4pm
8pm 5pm
9pm 6pm
10pm 7pm
11pm 8pm
0:00 21:00
1:00 22:00
2:00 23:00
3:00 0:00
4:00 1:00
5:00 2:00
6:00 3:00
7:00 4:00
8:00 5:00
9:00 6:00
10:00 7:00
11:00 8:00
12:00 9:00
13:00 10:00
14:00 11:00
15:00 12:00
16:00 13:00
17:00 14:00
18:00 15:00
19:00 16:00
20:00 17:00
21:00 18:00
22:00 19:00
23:00 20:00

Shihezi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Shihezi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
SHF, Shih-ho-tzu, Shih-yen-tzu, Shihezi, Shihezi Xiang, Shikhedze, Shikhedzy, Shikhehczy, Shixenze, Xihənzə, seuheojeu, shi he zi, shi he zi shi, shi he zi xiang, Шихэцзы, Шихәнзә, شىخەنزە, شىخەنزە شەھرى, شىخەنزە شەھىرى, 石河子, 石河子乡, 石河子市, 스허즈
Population
572,772
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 18' N Latitude / 86° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Il'skiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Il'skiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Il'skaya, Il'skij, Il'skiy, Ilskij, Il’skaya, Il’skiy, Ильский
Population
22,970
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 50' N Latitude / 38° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7