CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Sipeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sipeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sipeng, Sipeng Xiang, si peng, si peng xiang, 四棚, 四棚乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 51' N Latitude / 125° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86