CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Tangchijie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tangchijie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tangchi, Tangchi Zhen, Tangchijie, tang chi, tang chi jie, tang chi zhen, 汤池, 汤池街, 汤池镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 57' N Latitude / 103° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86