CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8
CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 0 hours ahead of CST (China Standard Time)
3:00 am03:00 in Wushan, China is 3:00 am03:00 in Fushun, China

Wushan to Fushun call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Wushan which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Fushun

3:00 am03:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Wushan, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
3:00 am03:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Fushun, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

3:00 am03:00 Wushan, China / 3:00 am03:00 Fushun, China

Wushan, China Fushun, China
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Wushan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wushan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
WSK, Wushan, wu shan xian, wu xia, wu xia zhen, 巫山县, 巫峡, 巫峡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 04' N Latitude / 109° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Fushun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fushun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bu-sun-chhi, Bú-sūn-chhī, Chiu-fu-shun, FUS, Fu-shan, Fu-shun-hsien, Fu-shun-shih, Fu-sun, Fu-šun, Fushun, Fushun', Fushuncheng, Fusjun, Fusun, Fusunas, Fusuno, Fuŝuno, Fušunas, Phu Thuan, Phủ Thuận, U-song, fu shun, fu shun shi, fusuna, fwshwn, pusun si, pwswn, Ū-sông, Фушун, Фушунь, פושון, فوشون, ਫ਼ੁਸ਼ੁਨ, 抚顺市, 撫順, 撫順市, 푸순 시
Population
1,400,646
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 53' N Latitude / 123° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86