CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Xiaotao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaotao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-t'ao, Hsiao-t'ao-hsu, Hsiao-t’ao, Hsiao-t’ao-hsü, Ning-yang, Ning-yang-hsien, Xiaotao, Xiaotao Zhen, xiao tao, xiao tao zhen, 小陶, 小陶镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 43' N Latitude / 117° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86