CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8
CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 0 hours ahead of CST (China Standard Time)
4:00 pm16:00 in Xiluodu, China is 4:00 pm16:00 in Hanting, China

Xiluodu to Hanting call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Xiluodu which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Hanting

4:00 pm16:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Xiluodu, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
4:00 pm16:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Hanting, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

4:00 pm16:00 Xiluodu, China / 4:00 pm16:00 Hanting, China

Xiluodu, China Hanting, China
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Xiluodu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiluodu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ching-kuei, Ching-ti, Ching-ti-pa, Jingxin, Kingti, Tsingti, Tsingtipa, Xiluodu, Yongshan, Yongshan Xian, Yung-shan, xi luo du, yong shan xian, 永善县, 溪落渡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 14' N Latitude / 103° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Hanting Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hanting Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Han-t'ing-chen, Han-t’ing-chen, Hanting, Hanting Qu, Hantingchieh, Wei Xian, Wei-hsien, han ting, han ting qu, wei xian, 寒亭, 寒亭区, 潍县
Population
90,637
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 46' N Latitude / 119° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86