CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 11 hours ahead of
12:30 pm12:30 in Xin'an Chengguanzhen, China is 1:30 am01:30 in Alderetes, Argentina

Xin'an Chengguanzhen to Alderetes call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Xin'an Chengguanzhen which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in Alderetes

12:30 pm12:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Xin'an Chengguanzhen, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
1:30 am01:30 (Alderetes, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Xin'an Chengguanzhen, China / 1:30 am01:30 Alderetes, Argentina

Xin'an Chengguanzhen, China Alderetes, Argentina
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Xin'an Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xin'an Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsin-an, Hsin-an-hsien, Si-nan, Xin'an, Xin'an Chengguanzhen, Xin’an, Xin’an Chengguanzhen, xin an cheng guan zhen, 新安城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 43' N Latitude / 112° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Alderetes Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Alderetes Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Alderetes
Population
38,466
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 49' S Latitude / 65° 07' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54