GMT +6

Yingli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Yingli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ying-li-hsu, Ying-li-hsü, Ying-ts'un, Ying-ts’un, Yingli, Yingli Zhen, ying li, ying li zhen, 英利, 英利镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 33' N Latitude / 110° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86