CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8
PMST
Pierre & Miquelon Standard Time
GMT -3

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 11 hours ahead of Pierre & Miquelon Standard Time
4:00 am04:00 in Yinzhu, China is 5:00 pm17:00 in PMST

Yinzhu to PMST call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Yinzhu which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in PMST

4:00 am04:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Yinzhu, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
5:00 pm17:00 Pierre & Miquelon Standard Time (PMST). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

4:00 am04:00 Yinzhu, China / 5:00 pm17:00 PMST

Yinzhu, China PMST
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Yinzhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yinzhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chiao-nan, Wang-ko-chuang, Wanggezhuang, Yinzhu, yin zhu, 隐珠
Population
75,656
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 52' N Latitude / 119° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86