CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 4 hours ahead of
11:30 pm23:30 in Yuelai, China is 7:30 pm19:30 in Barda, Azerbaijan

Yuelai to Barda call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12pm-6pm in Yuelai which corresponds to 8am-2pm in Barda

11:30 pm23:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Yuelai, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
7:30 pm19:30 (Barda, Azerbaijan). Offset UTC +4:00 hours

11:30 pm23:30 Yuelai, China / 7:30 pm19:30 Barda, Azerbaijan

Yuelai, China Barda, Azerbaijan
12am (midnight) 8pm
1am 9pm
2am 10pm
3am 11pm
4am 12am (midnight)
5am 1am
6am 2am
7am 3am
8am 4am
9am 5am
10am 6am
11am 7am
12pm (noon) 8am
1pm 9am
2pm 10am
3pm 11am
4pm 12pm (noon)
5pm 1pm
6pm 2pm
7pm 3pm
8pm 4pm
9pm 5pm
10pm 6pm
11pm 7pm
0:00 20:00
1:00 21:00
2:00 22:00
3:00 23:00
4:00 0:00
5:00 1:00
6:00 2:00
7:00 3:00
8:00 4:00
9:00 5:00
10:00 6:00
11:00 7:00
12:00 8:00
13:00 9:00
14:00 10:00
15:00 11:00
16:00 12:00
17:00 13:00
18:00 14:00
19:00 15:00
20:00 16:00
21:00 17:00
22:00 18:00
23:00 19:00

Yuelai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuelai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huachuan, Huachuan Xian, Hwachwan, Khuachuan', Khuachuan’, Yueh-lai, Yueh-lai-chen, Yueh-lai-chieh, Yuelai, Yuelai Zhen, Yüeh-lai, Yüeh-lai-chen, Yüeh-lai-chieh, hua chuan xian, yue lai, yue lai zhen, 悦来, 悦来镇, 桦川县
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 01' N Latitude / 130° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Barda Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Barda Facts

Country
Azerbaijan
Alternative Names
Bard, Barda, Bardaa, Barde khot, Barnta, Berde, Berdė, Bärdä, Bǝrdǝ, Bərdə, Partav, ba er da, barda, brdh, Μπαρντά, Барда, Барде хот, Պարտավ, بردع, برده, ბარდა, 巴爾達
Population
37,372
Currency
Manat (AZN)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 22' N Latitude / 47° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+994