CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 11 hours ahead of
10:00 pm22:00 in Yuelai, China is 11:00 am11:00 in Ribeirao das Neves, Brazil

Yuelai to Ribeirao das Neves call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Yuelai which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in Ribeirao das Neves

10:00 pm22:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Yuelai, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
11:00 am11:00 (Ribeirao das Neves, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

10:00 pm22:00 Yuelai, China / 11:00 am11:00 Ribeirao das Neves, Brazil

Yuelai, China Ribeirao das Neves, Brazil
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Yuelai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuelai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huachuan, Huachuan Xian, Hwachwan, Khuachuan', Khuachuan’, Yueh-lai, Yueh-lai-chen, Yueh-lai-chieh, Yuelai, Yuelai Zhen, Yüeh-lai, Yüeh-lai-chen, Yüeh-lai-chieh, hua chuan xian, yue lai, yue lai zhen, 悦来, 悦来镇, 桦川县
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 01' N Latitude / 130° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Ribeirao das Neves Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ribeirao das Neves Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Neves, Nevez, Ribeirao das Neves, Ribeirão das Neves
Population
406,802
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 46' S Latitude / 44° 05' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55