CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8
WITA (Central Indonesian Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 0 hours ahead of WITA (Central Indonesian Time)
3:30 am03:30 in Yuelai, China is 3:30 am03:30 in Sengkang, Indonesia

Yuelai to Sengkang call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Yuelai which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Sengkang

3:30 am03:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Yuelai, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
3:30 am03:30 WITA (Central Indonesian Time) (Sengkang, Indonesia). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

3:30 am03:30 Yuelai, China / 3:30 am03:30 Sengkang, Indonesia

Yuelai, China Sengkang, Indonesia
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Yuelai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuelai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huachuan, Huachuan Xian, Hwachwan, Khuachuan', Khuachuan’, Yueh-lai, Yueh-lai-chen, Yueh-lai-chieh, Yuelai, Yuelai Zhen, Yüeh-lai, Yüeh-lai-chen, Yüeh-lai-chieh, hua chuan xian, yue lai, yue lai zhen, 悦来, 悦来镇, 桦川县
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 01' N Latitude / 130° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Sengkang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WITA - Central Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during Central Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Sengkang Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Sengkang, Singkang
Population
59,523
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 07' S Latitude / 120° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62