CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8
MESZ
Mitteleuropäische Sommerzeit
GMT +2

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 6 hours ahead of Mitteleuropäische Sommerzeit
4:00 am04:00 in Yuelai, China is 10:00 pm22:00 in MESZ

Yuelai to MESZ call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Yuelai which corresponds to 8am-12pm in MESZ

4:00 am04:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Yuelai, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
10:00 pm22:00 Mitteleuropäische Sommerzeit (MESZ). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

4:00 am04:00 Yuelai, China / 10:00 pm22:00 MESZ

Yuelai, China MESZ
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Yuelai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuelai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huachuan, Huachuan Xian, Hwachwan, Khuachuan', Khuachuan’, Yueh-lai, Yueh-lai-chen, Yueh-lai-chieh, Yuelai, Yuelai Zhen, Yüeh-lai, Yüeh-lai-chen, Yüeh-lai-chieh, hua chuan xian, yue lai, yue lai zhen, 悦来, 悦来镇, 桦川县
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 01' N Latitude / 130° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86