CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Zejia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zejia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tse-chia-hu, Zejia, Zejia Zhen, Zejiahu, ze jia, ze jia zhen, 泽家, 泽家镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 51' N Latitude / 109° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86