Ivory Coast
GMT

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 8 hours ahead of GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
10:30 am10:30 in Zhangjiakou Shi Xuanhua Qu, China is 2:30 am02:30 in Bingerville, Ivory Coast

Zhangjiakou Shi Xuanhua Qu to Bingerville call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 4pm-6pm in Zhangjiakou Shi Xuanhua Qu which corresponds to 8am-10am in Bingerville

10:30 am10:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Zhangjiakou Shi Xuanhua Qu, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
2:30 am02:30 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Bingerville, Ivory Coast). Offset UTC 0:00 hours

10:30 am10:30 Zhangjiakou Shi Xuanhua Qu, China / 2:30 am02:30 Bingerville, Ivory Coast

Zhangjiakou Shi Xuanhua Qu, China Bingerville, Ivory Coast
12am (midnight) 4pm
1am 5pm
2am 6pm
3am 7pm
4am 8pm
5am 9pm
6am 10pm
7am 11pm
8am 12am (midnight)
9am 1am
10am 2am
11am 3am
12pm (noon) 4am
1pm 5am
2pm 6am
3pm 7am
4pm 8am
5pm 9am
6pm 10am
7pm 11am
8pm 12pm (noon)
9pm 1pm
10pm 2pm
11pm 3pm
0:00 16:00
1:00 17:00
2:00 18:00
3:00 19:00
4:00 20:00
5:00 21:00
6:00 22:00
7:00 23:00
8:00 0:00
9:00 1:00
10:00 2:00
11:00 3:00
12:00 4:00
13:00 5:00
14:00 6:00
15:00 7:00
16:00 8:00
17:00 9:00
18:00 10:00
19:00 11:00
20:00 12:00
21:00 13:00
22:00 14:00
23:00 15:00

Zhangjiakou Shi Xuanhua Qu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhangjiakou Shi Xuanhua Qu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'ang-chia-k'ou-shih, Ch’ang-chia-k’ou-shih, Hsuan-hua, Hsuan-hua-ch'eng, Hsuan-hua-hsien, Hsuan-hua-shih, Hsüan-hua, Hsüan-hua-ch’eng, Hsüan-hua-hsien, Hsüan-hua-shih, Suanhwa, Xuanhua, Zhangjiakou Shi Xuanhua Qu, zhang jia kou shi xuan hua qu, 张家口市宣化区
Population
373,422
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 36' N Latitude / 115° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Bingerville Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Bingerville Facts

Country
Ivory Coast
Alternative Names
Bingerville
Population
50,694
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
5° 21' N Latitude / 3° 53' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+225