CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 11 hours ahead of
6:00 am06:00 in Zhongba, China is 7:00 pm19:00 in Aguas de Lindoia, Brazil

Zhongba to Aguas de Lindoia call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Zhongba which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in Aguas de Lindoia

6:00 am06:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Zhongba, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
7:00 pm19:00 (Aguas de Lindoia, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

6:00 am06:00 Zhongba, China / 7:00 pm19:00 Aguas de Lindoia, Brazil

Zhongba, China Aguas de Lindoia, Brazil
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Zhongba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhongba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chiang-chang, Chiang-yu, Chiang-yu-hsien, Chung-pa, Chzhunba, Jiangyou, Zhongba, zhong ba, 中坝
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 46' N Latitude / 104° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Aguas de Lindoia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Aguas de Lindoia Facts

Country
Brazil
Population
18,805
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 28' S Latitude / 46° 37' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55