CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Zhuanshui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuanshui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhuanshui, Zhuanshui Zhen, zhuan shui, zhuan shui zhen, 转水, 转水镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 59' N Latitude / 115° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86