TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

is 8 hours behind of TRT (Turkey Time)
3:00 am03:00 in Agustin Codazzi, Colombia is 11:00 am11:00 in Savur, Turkey

Agustin Codazzi to Savur call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Agustin Codazzi which corresponds to 4pm-6pm in Savur

3:00 am03:00 (Agustin Codazzi, Colombia). Offset UTC -5:00 hours
11:00 am11:00 TRT (Turkey Time) (Savur, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

3:00 am03:00 Agustin Codazzi, Colombia / 11:00 am11:00 Savur, Turkey

Agustin Codazzi, Colombia Savur, Turkey
12am (midnight) 8am
1am 9am
2am 10am
3am 11am
4am 12pm (noon)
5am 1pm
6am 2pm
7am 3pm
8am 4pm
9am 5pm
10am 6pm
11am 7pm
12pm (noon) 8pm
1pm 9pm
2pm 10pm
3pm 11pm
4pm 12am (midnight)
5pm 1am
6pm 2am
7pm 3am
8pm 4am
9pm 5am
10pm 6am
11pm 7am
0:00 8:00
1:00 9:00
2:00 10:00
3:00 11:00
4:00 12:00
5:00 13:00
6:00 14:00
7:00 15:00
8:00 16:00
9:00 17:00
10:00 18:00
11:00 19:00
12:00 20:00
13:00 21:00
14:00 22:00
15:00 23:00
16:00 0:00
17:00 1:00
18:00 2:00
19:00 3:00
20:00 4:00
21:00 5:00
22:00 6:00
23:00 7:00

Agustin Codazzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Agustin Codazzi Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Agustin Codazzi, Agustin-Kodassi, Agustín Codazzi, Codazzi, agstn kwdazy, agwstyn kwdazy, ke da qi, Агустин-Кодасси, آگستن کودازی, اگوستین کودازی, კოდასი, 科達齊
Population
51,478
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 02' N Latitude / 73° 14' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57

Savur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Savur Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Savur
Population
8,658
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 32' N Latitude / 40° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90