WITA (Central Indonesian Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

is 13 hours behind of WITA (Central Indonesian Time)
10:00 am10:00 in Cajica, Colombia is 11:00 pm23:00 in Kalabahi, Indonesia

Cajica to Kalabahi call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30am-8:30am in Cajica which corresponds to 7:30pm-9:30pm in Kalabahi

10:00 am10:00 (Cajica, Colombia). Offset UTC -5:00 hours
11:00 pm23:00 WITA (Central Indonesian Time) (Kalabahi, Indonesia). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

10:00 am10:00 Cajica, Colombia / 11:00 pm23:00 Kalabahi, Indonesia

Cajica, Colombia Kalabahi, Indonesia
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Cajica Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Cajica Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Cajica, Cajicá
Population
24,999
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 55' N Latitude / 74° 01' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57

Kalabahi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WITA - Central Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during Central Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Kalabahi Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Kalabahi, Kalabaki, Kalaoahi, Kalooahi
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 12' S Latitude / 124° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62