Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of
3:30 pm15:30 in La Union, Colombia is 3:30 pm15:30 in San Sebastian de Mariquita, Colombia

La Union to San Sebastian de Mariquita call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in La Union which corresponds to 8am-6pm in San Sebastian de Mariquita

3:30 pm15:30 (La Union, Colombia). Offset UTC -5:00 hours
3:30 pm15:30 (San Sebastian de Mariquita, Colombia). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

3:30 pm15:30 La Union, Colombia / 3:30 pm15:30 San Sebastian de Mariquita, Colombia

La Union, Colombia San Sebastian de Mariquita, Colombia
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

La Union Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

La Union Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
La Unicion, La Union, La Unión, Lemos
Population
23,459
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 31' N Latitude / 76° 06' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57

San Sebastian de Mariquita Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Sebastian de Mariquita Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
MQU, Mariquita, San Sebastian de Mariquita, San Sebastián de Mariquita
Population
23,104
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
5° 11' N Latitude / 74° 53' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57