Colombia
CST
COT
Colombia Time
GMT -5

Time Difference

CST (Colombia Standard Time) is 0 hours ahead of Colombia Time
9:00 pm21:00 in Libano, Colombia is 9:00 pm21:00 in COT

Libano to COT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Libano which corresponds to 8am-6pm in COT

9:00 pm21:00 CST (Colombia Standard Time) (Libano, Colombia). Offset UTC -5:00 hours
9:00 pm21:00 Colombia Time (COT). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

9:00 pm21:00 Libano, Colombia / 9:00 pm21:00 COT

Libano, Colombia COT
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Libano Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Colombia Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Colombia Standard Time, currently in use.

Libano Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Libano, LĂ­bano
Population
28,211
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 55' N Latitude / 75° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57