CST (Colombia Standard Time)
GMT -5
HNA
Heure Normale de l'Atlantique
GMT -4

Time Difference

CST (Colombia Standard Time) is 1 hours behind of Heure Normale de l'Atlantique
1:00 pm13:00 in Libano, Colombia is 2:00 pm14:00 in HNA

Libano to HNA call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-5pm in Libano which corresponds to 9am-6pm in HNA

1:00 pm13:00 CST (Colombia Standard Time) (Libano, Colombia). Offset UTC -5:00 hours
2:00 pm14:00 Heure Normale de l'Atlantique (HNA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

1:00 pm13:00 Libano, Colombia / 2:00 pm14:00 HNA

Libano, Colombia HNA
12am (midnight) 1am
1am 2am
2am 3am
3am 4am
4am 5am
5am 6am
6am 7am
7am 8am
8am 9am
9am 10am
10am 11am
11am 12pm (noon)
12pm (noon) 1pm
1pm 2pm
2pm 3pm
3pm 4pm
4pm 5pm
5pm 6pm
6pm 7pm
7pm 8pm
8pm 9pm
9pm 10pm
10pm 11pm
11pm 12am (midnight)
0:00 1:00
1:00 2:00
2:00 3:00
3:00 4:00
4:00 5:00
5:00 6:00
6:00 7:00
7:00 8:00
8:00 9:00
9:00 10:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 12:00
12:00 13:00
13:00 14:00
14:00 15:00
15:00 16:00
16:00 17:00
17:00 18:00
18:00 19:00
19:00 20:00
20:00 21:00
21:00 22:00
22:00 23:00
23:00 0:00

Libano Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Colombia Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Colombia Standard Time, currently in use.

Libano Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Libano, LĂ­bano
Population
28,211
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 55' N Latitude / 75° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57