GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
GMT +0

Time Difference

is 5 hours behind of GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
10:30 am10:30 in Libano, Colombia is 3:30 pm15:30 in Zwedru, Liberia

Libano to Zwedru call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1pm in Libano which corresponds to 1pm-6pm in Zwedru

10:30 am10:30 (Libano, Colombia). Offset UTC -5:00 hours
3:30 pm15:30 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Zwedru, Liberia). Offset UTC 0:00 hours

10:30 am10:30 Libano, Colombia / 3:30 pm15:30 Zwedru, Liberia

Libano, Colombia Zwedru, Liberia
12am (midnight) 5am
1am 6am
2am 7am
3am 8am
4am 9am
5am 10am
6am 11am
7am 12pm (noon)
8am 1pm
9am 2pm
10am 3pm
11am 4pm
12pm (noon) 5pm
1pm 6pm
2pm 7pm
3pm 8pm
4pm 9pm
5pm 10pm
6pm 11pm
7pm 12am (midnight)
8pm 1am
9pm 2am
10pm 3am
11pm 4am
0:00 5:00
1:00 6:00
2:00 7:00
3:00 8:00
4:00 9:00
5:00 10:00
6:00 11:00
7:00 12:00
8:00 13:00
9:00 14:00
10:00 15:00
11:00 16:00
12:00 17:00
13:00 18:00
14:00 19:00
15:00 20:00
16:00 21:00
17:00 22:00
18:00 23:00
19:00 0:00
20:00 1:00
21:00 2:00
22:00 3:00
23:00 4:00

Libano Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Libano Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Libano, Líbano
Population
28,211
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 55' N Latitude / 75° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57

Zwedru Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Zwedru Facts

Country
Liberia
Alternative Names
Tchien, Zvedru, Zwadhru, Zwedru, Зведру
Population
25,678
Currency
Dollar (LRD)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 04' N Latitude / 8° 08' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+231