PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

is 10 hours behind of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
7:30 pm19:30 in Libano, Colombia is 5:30 am05:30 in Eminabad, Pakistan

Libano to Eminabad call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Libano which corresponds to 6pm-8pm in Eminabad

7:30 pm19:30 (Libano, Colombia). Offset UTC -5:00 hours
5:30 am05:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Eminabad, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

7:30 pm19:30 Libano, Colombia / 5:30 am05:30 Eminabad, Pakistan

Libano, Colombia Eminabad, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

Libano Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Libano Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Libano, LĂ­bano
Population
28,211
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 55' N Latitude / 75° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57

Eminabad Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Eminabad Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Eminabad
Population
22,679
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 02' N Latitude / 74° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92