TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

is 8 hours behind of TRT (Turkey Time)
11:30 am11:30 in Villamaria, Colombia is 7:30 pm19:30 in Kirikkale, Turkey

Villamaria to Kirikkale call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Villamaria which corresponds to 4pm-6pm in Kirikkale

11:30 am11:30 (Villamaria, Colombia). Offset UTC -5:00 hours
7:30 pm19:30 TRT (Turkey Time) (Kirikkale, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

11:30 am11:30 Villamaria, Colombia / 7:30 pm19:30 Kirikkale, Turkey

Villamaria, Colombia Kirikkale, Turkey
12am (midnight) 8am
1am 9am
2am 10am
3am 11am
4am 12pm (noon)
5am 1pm
6am 2pm
7am 3pm
8am 4pm
9am 5pm
10am 6pm
11am 7pm
12pm (noon) 8pm
1pm 9pm
2pm 10pm
3pm 11pm
4pm 12am (midnight)
5pm 1am
6pm 2am
7pm 3am
8pm 4am
9pm 5am
10pm 6am
11pm 7am
0:00 8:00
1:00 9:00
2:00 10:00
3:00 11:00
4:00 12:00
5:00 13:00
6:00 14:00
7:00 15:00
8:00 16:00
9:00 17:00
10:00 18:00
11:00 19:00
12:00 20:00
13:00 21:00
14:00 22:00
15:00 23:00
16:00 0:00
17:00 1:00
18:00 2:00
19:00 3:00
20:00 4:00
21:00 5:00
22:00 6:00
23:00 7:00

Villamaria Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villamaria Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Villamaria, Villamaría
Population
35,302
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
5° 02' N Latitude / 75° 30' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57

Kirikkale Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Kirikkale Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Kirikale, Kirikalė, Kirikkale, Kurukkale, Kyrykale, Kyrykkale, Kırıkkale, Qirixqele, Qirqqalʼa, Qırıxqele, ke lei ke ka lai, kilikalle, kurukkare, kyrkaly, Κιρίκαλε, Кирикале, Кириккале, Къръккале, Кырыкале, Кырыккале, قیریق قلعہ, قیریق‌قلعه, كيركالي, کیرک کلے, ქირიქკალე, クルッカレ, 克勒克卡萊, 키리칼레
Population
211,138
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 50' N Latitude / 33° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90