YDT
Yukon Daylight Time
GMT -8

Time Difference

is 3 hours ahead of Yukon Daylight Time
1:00 pm13:00 in Villamaria, Colombia is 10:00 am10:00 in YDT

Villamaria to YDT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 11am-6pm in Villamaria which corresponds to 8am-3pm in YDT

1:00 pm13:00 (Villamaria, Colombia). Offset UTC -5:00 hours
10:00 am10:00 Yukon Daylight Time (YDT). Offset UTC -8:00 hours

1:00 pm13:00 Villamaria, Colombia / 10:00 am10:00 YDT

Villamaria, Colombia YDT
12am (midnight) 9pm
1am 10pm
2am 11pm
3am 12am (midnight)
4am 1am
5am 2am
6am 3am
7am 4am
8am 5am
9am 6am
10am 7am
11am 8am
12pm (noon) 9am
1pm 10am
2pm 11am
3pm 12pm (noon)
4pm 1pm
5pm 2pm
6pm 3pm
7pm 4pm
8pm 5pm
9pm 6pm
10pm 7pm
11pm 8pm
0:00 21:00
1:00 22:00
2:00 23:00
3:00 0:00
4:00 1:00
5:00 2:00
6:00 3:00
7:00 4:00
8:00 5:00
9:00 6:00
10:00 7:00
11:00 8:00
12:00 9:00
13:00 10:00
14:00 11:00
15:00 12:00
16:00 13:00
17:00 14:00
18:00 15:00
19:00 16:00
20:00 17:00
21:00 18:00
22:00 19:00
23:00 20:00

Villamaria Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villamaria Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Villamaria, VillamarĂ­a
Population
35,302
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
5° 02' N Latitude / 75° 30' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57