CDT ()
GMT -4
GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3

Time Difference

CDT () is 7 hours behind of GMT (GMT+03:00)
10:30 pm22:30 in Vinales, Cuba is 5:30 am05:30 in Asipovichy, Belarus

Vinales to Asipovichy call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-11am in Vinales which corresponds to 3pm-6pm in Asipovichy

10:30 pm22:30 CDT () (Vinales, Cuba). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
5:30 am05:30 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Asipovichy, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

10:30 pm22:30 Vinales, Cuba / 5:30 am05:30 Asipovichy, Belarus

Vinales, Cuba Asipovichy, Belarus
12am (midnight) 7am
1am 8am
2am 9am
3am 10am
4am 11am
5am 12pm (noon)
6am 1pm
7am 2pm
8am 3pm
9am 4pm
10am 5pm
11am 6pm
12pm (noon) 7pm
1pm 8pm
2pm 9pm
3pm 10pm
4pm 11pm
5pm 12am (midnight)
6pm 1am
7pm 2am
8pm 3am
9pm 4am
10pm 5am
11pm 6am
0:00 7:00
1:00 8:00
2:00 9:00
3:00 10:00
4:00 11:00
5:00 12:00
6:00 13:00
7:00 14:00
8:00 15:00
9:00 16:00
10:00 17:00
11:00 18:00
12:00 19:00
13:00 20:00
14:00 21:00
15:00 22:00
16:00 23:00
17:00 0:00
18:00 1:00
19:00 2:00
20:00 3:00
21:00 4:00
22:00 5:00
23:00 6:00

Vinales Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CDT -
CST -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.
-5:00 hours during .
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
November 1 at 00:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
March 13 at 23:59 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Vinales Facts

Country
Cuba
Alternative Names
VNL, Vin'jales, Vinales, Viñales, Виньялес
Population
27,129
Currency
Peso (CUP)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 37' N Latitude / 83° 42' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+53

Asipovichy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Asipovichy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Asipopovichy, Asipovichy, Osipovichi, Ospipovichi, Ossipowitschi, Sipovichi, Асіпоповічы, Осиповичи
Population
34,591
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 18' N Latitude / 28° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375