CAT (Central Africa Time)
GMT +2
PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

CAT (Central Africa Time) is 3 hours behind of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
10:30 pm22:30 in Ilebo, Democratic Republic of the Congo is 1:30 am01:30 in Dijkot, Pakistan

Ilebo to Dijkot call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3pm in Ilebo which corresponds to 11am-6pm in Dijkot

10:30 pm22:30 CAT (Central Africa Time) (Ilebo, Democratic Republic of the Congo). Offset UTC +2:00 hours
1:30 am01:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Dijkot, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

10:30 pm22:30 Ilebo, Democratic Republic of the Congo / 1:30 am01:30 Dijkot, Pakistan

Ilebo, Democratic Republic of the Congo Dijkot, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 3am
1am 4am
2am 5am
3am 6am
4am 7am
5am 8am
6am 9am
7am 10am
8am 11am
9am 12pm (noon)
10am 1pm
11am 2pm
12pm (noon) 3pm
1pm 4pm
2pm 5pm
3pm 6pm
4pm 7pm
5pm 8pm
6pm 9pm
7pm 10pm
8pm 11pm
9pm 12am (midnight)
10pm 1am
11pm 2am
0:00 3:00
1:00 4:00
2:00 5:00
3:00 6:00
4:00 7:00
5:00 8:00
6:00 9:00
7:00 10:00
8:00 11:00
9:00 12:00
10:00 13:00
11:00 14:00
12:00 15:00
13:00 16:00
14:00 17:00
15:00 18:00
16:00 19:00
17:00 20:00
18:00 21:00
19:00 22:00
20:00 23:00
21:00 0:00
22:00 1:00
23:00 2:00

Ilebo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CAT - Central Africa Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central Africa Time, currently in use.

Ilebo Facts

Country
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Alternative Names
Franqui, Ilebo, PFR, Port-Francqui, Илебо
Population
107,093
Currency
Franc (CDF)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 19' S Latitude / 20° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+243

Dijkot Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Dijkot Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Dijkot
Population
27,469
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 13' N Latitude / 72° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92