EET (Eastern European Time)
GMT +2
TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

EET (Eastern European Time) is 1 hours behind of TRT (Turkey Time)
7:30 am07:30 in Al Mansurah, Egypt is 8:30 am08:30 in Hayrabolu, Turkey

Al Mansurah to Hayrabolu call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-5pm in Al Mansurah which corresponds to 9am-6pm in Hayrabolu

7:30 am07:30 EET (Eastern European Time) (Al Mansurah, Egypt). Offset UTC +2:00 hours
8:30 am08:30 TRT (Turkey Time) (Hayrabolu, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

7:30 am07:30 Al Mansurah, Egypt / 8:30 am08:30 Hayrabolu, Turkey

Al Mansurah, Egypt Hayrabolu, Turkey
12am (midnight) 1am
1am 2am
2am 3am
3am 4am
4am 5am
5am 6am
6am 7am
7am 8am
8am 9am
9am 10am
10am 11am
11am 12pm (noon)
12pm (noon) 1pm
1pm 2pm
2pm 3pm
3pm 4pm
4pm 5pm
5pm 6pm
6pm 7pm
7pm 8pm
8pm 9pm
9pm 10pm
10pm 11pm
11pm 12am (midnight)
0:00 1:00
1:00 2:00
2:00 3:00
3:00 4:00
4:00 5:00
5:00 6:00
6:00 7:00
7:00 8:00
8:00 9:00
9:00 10:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 12:00
12:00 13:00
13:00 14:00
14:00 15:00
15:00 16:00
16:00 17:00
17:00 18:00
18:00 19:00
19:00 20:00
20:00 21:00
21:00 22:00
22:00 23:00
23:00 0:00

Al Mansurah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EET - Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Eastern European Time, currently in use.

Al Mansurah Facts

Country
Egypt
Alternative Names
Al Mansurah, Al Manşūrah, Al-Mansura, Al-Mansurah, Al-Manṣūrah, El Mansura, El-Mansura, El-Manṣûra, El-Masura, El-Masûra, Manoura, Mansoura, Mansourah, Mansura, Mansurah, Mansûra, almnswrt, mnswrh, mnswrt, المنصورة, منصورة, منصوره
Population
420,195
Currency
Pound (EGP)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 02' N Latitude / 31° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+20

Hayrabolu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Hayrabolu Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Hayrabolu
Population
19,793
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 12' N Latitude / 27° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90