El Salvador
CST
Vietnam
+07

Time Difference

CST (Central Standard Time) is 13 hours behind
10:00 pm22:00 in Zacatecoluca, El Salvador is 11:00 am11:00 in Cao Lanh, Vietnam

Zacatecoluca to Cao Lanh call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30am-8:30am in Zacatecoluca which corresponds to 7:30pm-9:30pm in Cao Lanh

10:00 pm22:00 CST (Central Standard Time) (Zacatecoluca, El Salvador). Offset UTC -6:00 hours
11:00 am11:00 (Cao Lanh, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

10:00 pm22:00 Zacatecoluca, El Salvador / 11:00 am11:00 Cao Lanh, Vietnam

Zacatecoluca, El Salvador Cao Lanh, Vietnam
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Zacatecoluca Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time, currently in use.

Zacatecoluca Facts

Country
El Salvador
Alternative Names
Zacateccoluca, Zacatecoluca
Population
39,613
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 30' N Latitude / 88° 52' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+503

Cao Lanh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Cao Lanh Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Cao Lanh, Cao Lãnh, Phong Thanh
Population
63,770
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 27' N Latitude / 105° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84