FNT
Fernando de Noronha Time
GMT -2

Time Difference

Fernando de Noronha Time is 1 hour ahead of
4:00 pm16:00 in FNT is 3:00 pm15:00 in San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina

FNT to San Blas de los Sauces call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9am-6pm in FNT which corresponds to 8am-5pm in San Blas de los Sauces

4:00 pm16:00 Fernando de Noronha Time (FNT). Offset UTC -2:00 hours
3:00 pm15:00 (San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

4:00 pm16:00 FNT / 3:00 pm15:00 San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina

FNT San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina
12am (midnight) 11pm
1am 12am (midnight)
2am 1am
3am 2am
4am 3am
5am 4am
6am 5am
7am 6am
8am 7am
9am 8am
10am 9am
11am 10am
12pm (noon) 11am
1pm 12pm (noon)
2pm 1pm
3pm 2pm
4pm 3pm
5pm 4pm
6pm 5pm
7pm 6pm
8pm 7pm
9pm 8pm
10pm 9pm
11pm 10pm
0:00 23:00
1:00 0:00
2:00 1:00
3:00 2:00
4:00 3:00
5:00 4:00
6:00 5:00
7:00 6:00
8:00 7:00
9:00 8:00
10:00 9:00
11:00 10:00
12:00 11:00
13:00 12:00
14:00 13:00
15:00 14:00
16:00 15:00
17:00 16:00
18:00 17:00
19:00 18:00
20:00 19:00
21:00 20:00
22:00 21:00
23:00 22:00

San Blas de los Sauces Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Blas de los Sauces Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
San Blas, San Blas de los Sauces
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' S Latitude / 67° 05' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54