TT (Tahiti Time)
GMT -10
MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

TT (Tahiti Time) is 13 hours behind of MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
12:00 pm12:00 in Punaauia, French Polynesia is 1:00 am01:00 in Leonovo, Russia

Punaauia to Leonovo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30am-8:30am in Punaauia which corresponds to 7:30pm-9:30pm in Leonovo

12:00 pm12:00 TT (Tahiti Time) (Punaauia, French Polynesia). Offset UTC -10:00 hours
1:00 am01:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Leonovo, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

12:00 pm12:00 Punaauia, French Polynesia / 1:00 am01:00 Leonovo, Russia

Punaauia, French Polynesia Leonovo, Russia
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Punaauia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TT - Tahiti Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-10:00 hours during Tahiti Time, currently in use.

Punaauia Facts

Country
French Polynesia
Alternative Names
Punaauia, Punaavia
Population
25,750
Currency
Franc (XPF)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 37' S Latitude / 149° 35' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+689

Leonovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Leonovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Leonovo, Леоново
Population
30,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 51' N Latitude / 37° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7