Germany
CEST
Russia
MSK

Time Difference

CEST (Central European Summer Time) is 1 hours behind MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
11:00 am11:00 in Dieburg, Germany is 12:00 pm12:00 in Untolovo, Russia

Dieburg to Untolovo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-5pm in Dieburg which corresponds to 9am-6pm in Untolovo

11:00 am11:00 CEST (Central European Summer Time) (Dieburg, Germany). Offset UTC +2:00 hours
12:00 pm12:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Untolovo, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

11:00 am11:00 Dieburg, Germany / 12:00 pm12:00 Untolovo, Russia

Dieburg, Germany Untolovo, Russia
12am (midnight) 1am
1am 2am
2am 3am
3am 4am
4am 5am
5am 6am
6am 7am
7am 8am
8am 9am
9am 10am
10am 11am
11am 12pm (noon)
12pm (noon) 1pm
1pm 2pm
2pm 3pm
3pm 4pm
4pm 5pm
5pm 6pm
6pm 7pm
7pm 8pm
8pm 9pm
9pm 10pm
10pm 11pm
11pm 12am (midnight)
0:00 1:00
1:00 2:00
2:00 3:00
3:00 4:00
4:00 5:00
5:00 6:00
6:00 7:00
7:00 8:00
8:00 9:00
9:00 10:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 12:00
12:00 13:00
13:00 14:00
14:00 15:00
15:00 16:00
16:00 17:00
17:00 18:00
18:00 19:00
19:00 20:00
20:00 21:00
21:00 22:00
22:00 23:00
23:00 0:00

Dieburg Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Dieburg Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Diburg, Dieburg, Dyburg, di bao, diburuku, dybwrg, dybwrgh, Дибург, Дыбург, Дібург, ديبورغ, دیبورگ, ディーブルク, 迪堡
Population
15,168
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 53' N Latitude / 8° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49

Untolovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Untolovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Juntolovo, Юнтолово
Population
50,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
60° 00' N Latitude / 30° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7