Germany
CEST

Time Difference

CEST (Central European Summer Time) is 0 hours ahead of CEST (Central European Summer Time)
7:00 pm19:00 in Seeheim-Jugenheim, Germany is 7:00 pm19:00 in Bad Neustadt an der Saale, Germany

Seeheim-Jugenheim to Bad Neustadt an der Saale call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Seeheim-Jugenheim which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Bad Neustadt an der Saale

7:00 pm19:00 CEST (Central European Summer Time) (Seeheim-Jugenheim, Germany). Offset UTC +2:00 hours
7:00 pm19:00 CEST (Central European Summer Time) (Bad Neustadt an der Saale, Germany). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Seeheim-Jugenheim, Germany / 7:00 pm19:00 Bad Neustadt an der Saale, Germany

Seeheim-Jugenheim, Germany Bad Neustadt an der Saale, Germany
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Seeheim-Jugenheim Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Seeheim-Jugenheim Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Zeegajm-Jugengajm, Zekhajm-Jugenkhajm, sai hai mu-you gen hai mu, syhym - ywjynhaym, zehaimu-yugenhaimu, Зеегайм-Югенгайм, Зехайм-Югенхайм, Зехајм-Југенхајм, سيهيم - يوجينهايم, ゼーハイム=ユーゲンハイム, 塞海姆-尤根海姆
Population
16,395
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 45' N Latitude / 8° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49

Bad Neustadt an der Saale Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Bad Neustadt an der Saale Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Bad Neustadt, Bad Neustadt a.d.Saale, Bad Neustadt an der Saale, Bad Nojshtat an der Zale, Bad-Nojshtadt-an-der-Zaale, Bad-Nojshtadt-an-der-Zale, Neustadt, Neustadt an der Saale, bad nwyashtat an dr zalh, sa lei he pan ba te nuo yi shi ta te, Бад Нојштат ан дер Зале, Бад-Нойштадт-ан-дер-Заале, Бад-Нойштадт-ан-дер-Зале, Զաալեի Բադ Նոյշթաթ, باد نوياشتات آن در زاله, باد نوی‌اشتات آن در زاله, 萨勒河畔巴特诺伊施塔特
Population
16,064
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 19' N Latitude / 10° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49