CST (Central Standard Time)
GMT -6

Time Difference

CST (Central Standard Time) is 9 hours behind of
7:00 pm19:00 in Villa Canales, Guatemala is 4:00 am04:00 in Dukora, Belarus

Villa Canales to Dukora call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Villa Canales which corresponds to 5pm-7pm in Dukora

7:00 pm19:00 CST (Central Standard Time) (Villa Canales, Guatemala). Offset UTC -6:00 hours
4:00 am04:00 (Dukora, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Villa Canales, Guatemala / 4:00 am04:00 Dukora, Belarus

Villa Canales, Guatemala Dukora, Belarus
12am (midnight) 9am
1am 10am
2am 11am
3am 12pm (noon)
4am 1pm
5am 2pm
6am 3pm
7am 4pm
8am 5pm
9am 6pm
10am 7pm
11am 8pm
12pm (noon) 9pm
1pm 10pm
2pm 11pm
3pm 12am (midnight)
4pm 1am
5pm 2am
6pm 3am
7pm 4am
8pm 5am
9pm 6am
10pm 7am
11pm 8am
0:00 9:00
1:00 10:00
2:00 11:00
3:00 12:00
4:00 13:00
5:00 14:00
6:00 15:00
7:00 16:00
8:00 17:00
9:00 18:00
10:00 19:00
11:00 20:00
12:00 21:00
13:00 22:00
14:00 23:00
15:00 0:00
16:00 1:00
17:00 2:00
18:00 3:00
19:00 4:00
20:00 5:00
21:00 6:00
22:00 7:00
23:00 8:00

Villa Canales Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time, currently in use.

Villa Canales Facts

Country
Guatemala
Alternative Names
Villa Anales, Villa Canales
Population
122,194
Currency
Quetzal (GTQ)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 28' N Latitude / 90° 32' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+502

Dukora Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dukora Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Dukora, Дукора
Population
1,300
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 40' N Latitude / 27° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375