GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
GMT +0

Time Difference

GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) is 3 hours ahead of
7:00 am07:00 in Gueckedou, Guinea is 4:00 am04:00 in Sao Jose dos Pinhais, Brazil

Gueckedou to Sao Jose dos Pinhais call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 11am-6pm in Gueckedou which corresponds to 8am-3pm in Sao Jose dos Pinhais

7:00 am07:00 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Gueckedou, Guinea). Offset UTC 0:00 hours
4:00 am04:00 (Sao Jose dos Pinhais, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

7:00 am07:00 Gueckedou, Guinea / 4:00 am04:00 Sao Jose dos Pinhais, Brazil

Gueckedou, Guinea Sao Jose dos Pinhais, Brazil
12am (midnight) 9pm
1am 10pm
2am 11pm
3am 12am (midnight)
4am 1am
5am 2am
6am 3am
7am 4am
8am 5am
9am 6am
10am 7am
11am 8am
12pm (noon) 9am
1pm 10am
2pm 11am
3pm 12pm (noon)
4pm 1pm
5pm 2pm
6pm 3pm
7pm 4pm
8pm 5pm
9pm 6pm
10pm 7pm
11pm 8pm
0:00 21:00
1:00 22:00
2:00 23:00
3:00 0:00
4:00 1:00
5:00 2:00
6:00 3:00
7:00 4:00
8:00 5:00
9:00 6:00
10:00 7:00
11:00 8:00
12:00 9:00
13:00 10:00
14:00 11:00
15:00 12:00
16:00 13:00
17:00 14:00
18:00 15:00
19:00 16:00
20:00 17:00
21:00 18:00
22:00 19:00
23:00 20:00

Gueckedou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Gueckedou Facts

Country
Guinea
Alternative Names
Gueckedou, Guekedou, Guéckédou, Guékédou
Population
79,140
Currency
Franc (GNF)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 34' N Latitude / 10° 08' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+224

Sao Jose dos Pinhais Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sao Jose dos Pinhais Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
San-Zhoze-dus-Pin'jajs, Sao Jose dos Pinhaes, Sao Jose dos Pinhais, Sao Zhose dos Pinajs, São José dos Pinhaes, São José dos Pinhais, sa'o jose dosa pinaha'isa, saw khwzh dws pynhays, sheng ruo ze du si pi ni ai si, Сан-Жозе-дус-Пиньяйс, Сан-Жозе-дус-Піньяйс, Сао Жосе дос Пињајс, סאו זוזה דוס פיניאיס, ساو خوزه دوس پینهایس, সাও জোসে ডোস পিনহাইস, 聖若澤杜斯皮尼艾斯
Population
124,224
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 31' S Latitude / 49° 12' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55