GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
GMT +0
NCT
New Caledonia Time
GMT +11

Time Difference

GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) is 11 hours behind of New Caledonia Time
12:30 pm12:30 in Gueckedou, Guinea is 11:30 pm23:30 in NCT

Gueckedou to NCT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30am-9:30am in Gueckedou which corresponds to 6:30pm-8:30pm in NCT

12:30 pm12:30 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Gueckedou, Guinea). Offset UTC 0:00 hours
11:30 pm23:30 New Caledonia Time (NCT). Offset UTC +11:00 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Gueckedou, Guinea / 11:30 pm23:30 NCT

Gueckedou, Guinea NCT
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Gueckedou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Gueckedou Facts

Country
Guinea
Alternative Names
Gueckedou, Guekedou, Guéckédou, Guékédou
Population
79,140
Currency
Franc (GNF)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 34' N Latitude / 10° 08' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+224